Men's Doubles

Lopez / Clemente (1)
Grigorescu / Reekie (2)
Tullis / Tullis (3)
Tseng / Zhang (4)
Magalit / Wilstead (5)
Yip / Huynh (6)
Sardana / Sardana (7)
Igna / Nguyen (8)
Newman / Burr (9)
Ambrosio / Yanuck (10)
Huang / Wang (11)
Morrow / McBride (12)

  Chula Vista, CA, Palm Springs , CA  

  1. Humberto Lopez, Peter Clemente (1)  

 

Jul 22, 04:30 PM CC

   

  2.   Bye

  Albuquerque, NM, Los Ranchos, NM  

  3. Michael Tran, Malachi Coleman  

 

Jul 22, 04:30 PM CC

  Santa Clarita , CA, Valencia, CA  

  4. Erin Pang, Stephen Thay  

  irvine, CA, College Station, TX  

  5. Reini Igna, Chad Nguyen (8)  

 

Jul 22, 04:30 PM CC

   

  6.   Bye

  Simi Valley, CA, Moorpark, CA  

  7. Guenter Newman, Michael Burr (9)  

 

Jul 22, 04:30 PM CC

   

  8.   Bye

  Irvine, CA, irvine, CA  

  9. Eric Tseng, Justin Zhang (4)  

 

Jul 22, 04:30 PM CC

   

  10.   Bye

  Santa Barbara, CA, santa barbara, CA  

  11. Ivo Karamanski, Derek Simonsen  

 

Jul 22, 04:30 PM CC

  newport beach, CA, Superior, CO  

  12. Pedro Fernandez del Valle, Ignatius Castelino  

  Hong Kong, HK, Kihei, HI  

  13. Alester Magalit, Hobbes Wilstead (5)  

 

Jul 22, 04:30 PM CC

   

  14.   Bye

  Laguna Niguel, CA, La Canada, CA  

  15. Kris Harris, John Paul McKenzie  

 

Jul 22, 04:30 PM CC

   

  16.   Bye

   

  17. Bye  

 

Jul 22, 04:30 PM CC

  San Diego, CA, San Diego, CA  

  18. Andrew Huang, Brian Wang (11)  

   

  19. Bye  

 

Jul 22, 04:30 PM CC

  Honolulu, HI, Honolulu, HI  

  20. Andrew Yip, Phuc Huynh (6)  

   

  21. Bye  

 

Jul 22, 04:30 PM CC

  Waynesboro, PA, hummelstown, PA  

  22. Evan Hine, Dante Falcucci  

   

  23. Bye  

 

Jul 22, 04:30 PM CC

  Centerville, UT, Centerville, UT  

  24. Sam Tullis, Jake Tullis (3)  

   

  25. Bye  

 

Jul 22, 04:30 PM CC

  Perris, CA, Topanga, CA  

  26. Zachary Ambrosio, Matthew Yanuck (10)  

   

  27. Bye  

 

Jul 22, 04:30 PM CC

  Union City, CA, Union City, CA  

  28. Rishab Sardana, Rithik Sardana (7)  

   

  29. Bye  

 

Jul 22, 04:30 PM CC

  Indian Wells, CA, Port Matilda, PA  

  30. J.J. Henderson, Nicholas Vanden  

   

  31. Bye  

 

Jul 22, 04:30 PM CC

  omaha, NE, sugar land, TX  

  32. Alexandru Grigorescu, Nathan Reekie (2)  

   

  Lopez / Clemente (1)  

 

Jul 23, 01:00 PM APU

   

  Tran / Coleman 8-2  

   

  Igna / Nguyen (8)  

 

Jul 23, 01:00 PM APU

   

  Newman / Burr (9)  

   

  Tseng / Zhang (4)  

 

Jul 23, 01:00 PM APU

   

  Fernandez del Valle / Castelino 8-3  

   

  Magalit / Wilstead (5)  

 

Jul 23, 01:00 PM APU

   

  Harris / McKenzie  

   

  Huang / Wang (11)  

 

Jul 23, 01:00 PM APU

   

  Yip / Huynh (6)  

   

  Hine / Falcucci  

 

Jul 23, 01:00 PM APU

   

  Tullis / Tullis (3)  

   

  Ambrosio / Yanuck (10)  

 

Jul 23, 01:00 PM APU

   

  Sardana / Sardana (7)  

   

  Henderson / Vanden  

 

Jul 23, 01:00 PM APU

   

  Grigorescu / Reekie (2)  

   

  Lopez / Clemente (1) 8-6  

 

Jul 23, 02:30 PM APU

   

  Newman / Burr (9) 8-6  

   

  Fernandez del Valle / Castelino 8-2  

 

Jul 23, 02:30 PM APU

   

  Magalit / Wilstead (5) by default  

   

  Yip / Huynh (6) 8-4  

 

Jul 23, 02:30 PM APU

   

  Hine / Falcucci by default  

   

  Sardana / Sardana (7) 8-4  

 

Jul 23, 02:30 PM APU

   

  Grigorescu / Reekie (2) 8-5  

   

  Lopez / Clemente (1) 8-6  

 

Jul 24, 02:00 PM APU

   

  Fernandez del Valle / Castelino 8-4  

   

  Yip / Huynh (6) 8-3  

 

Jul 24, 02:00 PM APU

   

  Grigorescu / Reekie (2) 8-6  

   

  Lopez / Clemente (1) 8-6  

 

Jul 24, 03:00 PM APU

   

  Grigorescu / Reekie (2) 8-7  

  Grigorescu / Reekie (2) 8-3