2017 ITA Summer Circuit - Middle Tennessee State University
Adams Tennis Complex
July 01 - July 03, 2017
Divisions / Draws:     Women's Singles

Nami Otsuka (1)
Anna Bright (2)
Christina Rosca (3)
Emily Smith (4)
Ashley Murdock (5)
Tiffany Huber (6)
Somer Henry (7)
Elizabeth Norman (8)
Ally Miller- Krasilnikov (9)
Allison Mckamey (10)
Summer Dvorak (11)
Alyssa Mayo (12)
Emilia Price (13)
Hanna Giddings (14)
Adrienne Haynes (15)
Samantha Armas (16)
Claire Sullivan (17)
Lilly Holmes (18)
Erin Allen (19)
Skylar Mcdonald (20)
Alexa Webb (21)
Mallory Gilmer (22)
1. Nami Otsuka (1)
Peachtree Corners
2. Bye
3. Bye
4. Grace Krusling
Irmo
5. Samantha Armas (16)
Acworth
6. Bye
7. Claire Sullivan (17)
Memphis
8. Bye
9. Elizabeth Norman (8)
Marietta
10. Bye
Jul 01, 08:00 AM
11. Hannah Harrod
Austin
12. Katie Fitt
Brentwood
13. Ally Miller- Krasilnikov (9)
Delray Beach
14. Bye
Jul 01, 08:00 AM
15. Lilly Jackson
Little rock
16. Madelyn Homan
Cumming
17. Emily Smith (4)
Nashville
18. Bye
Jul 01, 08:00 AM
19. Hannah Davis
Gallatin
20. Sarah Brackin
college grove
21. Emilia Price (13)
Winton
22. Bye
23. Skylar McDonald (20)
Fayetteville
24. Bye
25. Ashley Murdock (5)
Memphis
26. Bye
Jul 01, 08:00 AM
27. Ana Albertson
Woodstock
28. Brittney Covington
Clarksville
29. Alyssa Mayo (12)
NAPLES
30. Bye
Jul 01, 08:00 AM
31. Alexa Webb (21)
Kennesaw
32. Sydney Homan
Athens
Jul 01, 09:00 AM
Nami Otsuka (1)
Grace Krusling
Jul 01, 09:00 AM
Samantha Armas (16)
Claire Sullivan (17)
Jul 01, 10:30 AM
Elizabeth Norman (8)
6-2, 6-2
Katie Fitt 6-2, 6-2
Jul 01, 10:30 AM
Ally Miller- Krasilnikov (9)
7-5, 7-5
Lilly Jackson 7-5, 7-5
Jul 01, 10:30 AM
Emily Smith (4)
6-0, 6-0
Sarah Brackin 6-0, 6-0
Jul 01, 09:00 AM
Emilia Price (13)
Skylar Mcdonald (20)
Jul 01, 10:30 AM
Ashley Murdock (5)
by default
Ana Albertson by default
Jul 01, 10:30 AM
Alyssa Mayo (12)
7-6 (None-3), 6-4
Alexa Webb (21) 7-6 (None-3), 6-4
Jul 02, 08:00 AM
6-0, 6-2
Nami Otsuka (1)
7-6 (7-3), 6-1
Claire Sullivan (17) 7-6 (7-3), 6-1
Jul 02, 08:00 AM
6-0, 6-2
Elizabeth Norman (8)
6-0, 6-3
Ally Miller- Krasilnikov (9) 6-0, 6-3
Jul 02, 08:00 AM
6-2, 6-0
Emily Smith (4)
6-2, 6-2
Emilia Price (13) 6-2, 6-2
Jul 02, 08:00 AM
1-6, 7-5, 10-2
Ana Albertson
6-1, 6-0
Alyssa Mayo (12) 6-1, 6-0
Jul 02, 11:00 AM
6-1, 6-2
Nami Otsuka (1)
6-1, 6-4
Ally Miller- Krasilnikov (9) 6-1, 6-4
Jul 02, 11:00 AM
6-1, 6-4
Emily Smith (4)
6-0, 6-4
Alyssa Mayo (12) 6-0, 6-4
Jul 03, 08:00 AM
6-2, 6-2
Nami Otsuka (1)
7-6 (7-5), 6-3
Emily Smith (4) 7-6 (7-5), 6-3
Nami Otsuka (1)
Anna Bright (2)
Christina Rosca (3)
Emily Smith (4)
Ashley Murdock (5)
Tiffany Huber (6)
Somer Henry (7)
Elizabeth Norman (8)
Ally Miller- Krasilnikov (9)
Allison Mckamey (10)
Summer Dvorak (11)
Alyssa Mayo (12)
Emilia Price (13)
Hanna Giddings (14)
Adrienne Haynes (15)
Samantha Armas (16)
Claire Sullivan (17)
Lilly Holmes (18)
Erin Allen (19)
Skylar Mcdonald (20)
Alexa Webb (21)
Mallory Gilmer (22)
Jul 01, 08:00 AM
33. Sydney Flesch
Huntsville
34. Mallory Gilmer (22)
Woodstock
35. Bye
36. Summer Dvorak (11)
Laguna Beach
Jul 01, 08:00 AM
37. Elise Sickle
Jackson
38. Alexandra Pachciarz
Murfreesboro
39. Bye
40. Tiffany Huber (6)
boca raton
41. Bye
42. Erin Allen (19)
Lenoir city
43. Bye
44. Hanna Giddings (14)
Milton
Jul 01, 08:00 AM
45. Morgan Bishop
Muscle Shoals
46. Morgan Dodd
Canton
47. Bye
48. Christina Rosca (3)
Princeton
Jul 01, 08:00 AM
49. Claire DeGeorge
Collierville
50. Claire Martin
Chesterfield
51. Bye
52. Allison McKamey (10)
Paducah
Jul 01, 08:00 AM
53. Nicole Christiansen
Brentwood
54. Laurel Tipps
Murfreesboro
55. Bye
56. Somer Henry (7)
Franklin
57. Bye
58. Lilly Holmes (18)
killen
59. Bye
60. Adrienne Haynes (15)
Asheville
Jul 01, 08:00 AM
61. Lee-Taylor Bishop
Florence
62. Taylor Dodd
Canton
63. Bye
64. Anna Bright (2)
Boca Raton
Jul 01, 10:30 AM
6-4, 6-1
Mallory Gilmer (22)
Summer Dvorak (11)
Jul 01, 10:30 AM
6-0, 6-1
Elise Sickle
Tiffany Huber (6)
Jul 01, 09:00 AM
Erin Allen (19)
Hanna Giddings (14)
Jul 01, 10:30 AM
6-2, 6-2
Morgan Dodd
Christina Rosca (3)
Jul 01, 10:30 AM
6-2, 6-1
Claire Degeorge
Allison Mckamey (10)
Jul 01, 10:30 AM
6-1, 6-0
Nicole Christiansen
Somer Henry (7)
Jul 01, 09:00 AM
Lilly Holmes (18)
Adrienne Haynes (15)
Jul 01, 10:30 AM
6-3, 4-6, 10-5
Lee-Taylor Bishop
Anna Bright (2)
Jul 02, 08:00 AM
6-1, 6-0
Summer Dvorak (11)
6-1, 6-1
Tiffany Huber (6) 6-1, 6-1
Jul 02, 08:00 AM
7-6 (7-4), 6-2
Erin Allen (19)
by default
Morgan Dodd by default
Jul 02, 08:00 AM
6-3, 7-5
Allison Mckamey (10)
6-0, 6-2
Somer Henry (7) 6-0, 6-2
Jul 02, 08:00 AM
6-3, 7-5
Adrienne Haynes (15)
6-0, 6-1
Anna Bright (2) 6-0, 6-1
Jul 02, 11:00 AM
6-3, 6-0
Summer Dvorak (11)
6-0, 6-3
Erin Allen (19) 6-0, 6-3
Jul 02, 11:00 AM
7-5, 7-5
Allison Mckamey (10)
6-1, 6-1
Anna Bright (2) 6-1, 6-1
Jul 03, 08:00 AM
6-1, 6-3
Summer Dvorak (11)
6-4, 6-1
Anna Bright (2) 6-4, 6-1
Nami Otsuka (1)
Anna Bright (2)
Christina Rosca (3)
Emily Smith (4)
Ashley Murdock (5)
Tiffany Huber (6)
Somer Henry (7)
Elizabeth Norman (8)
Ally Miller- Krasilnikov (9)
Allison Mckamey (10)
Summer Dvorak (11)
Alyssa Mayo (12)
Emilia Price (13)
Hanna Giddings (14)
Adrienne Haynes (15)
Samantha Armas (16)
Claire Sullivan (17)
Lilly Holmes (18)
Erin Allen (19)
Skylar Mcdonald (20)
Alexa Webb (21)
Mallory Gilmer (22)
Jul 02, 11:00 AM
Nami Otsuka (1)
Peachtree Corners
Ally Miller- Krasilnikov (9)
Delray Beach
Jul 02, 11:00 AM
Emily Smith (4)
Nashville
Alyssa Mayo (12)
NAPLES
Jul 02, 11:00 AM
Summer Dvorak (11)
Laguna Beach
Erin Allen (19)
Lenoir city
Jul 02, 11:00 AM
Allison McKamey (10)
Paducah
Anna Bright (2)
Boca Raton
Jul 03, 08:00 AM
6-2, 6-2
Nami Otsuka (1)
7-6 (7-5), 6-3
Emily Smith (4) 7-6 (7-5), 6-3
Jul 03, 08:00 AM
6-1, 6-3
Summer Dvorak (11)
6-4, 6-1
Anna Bright (2) 6-4, 6-1
Jul 03, 10:30 AM
7-5, 1-6, 10-7
Nami Otsuka (1)
6-4, 7-6 (7-3)
Anna Bright (2) 6-4, 7-6 (7-3)
  Winner: Nami Otsuka (1)
6-4, 6-1