Randolph Tennis Center Matchplay 2
Randolph Tennis Center
November 11 - December 17, 2017
Divisions / Draws:     Intermediate

Round 1

Nov 11, 02:00 PM
Kunal Chauhan
4  
Morris Plains
Colin Wraith
3  
Randolph
Nov 11, 02:00 PM
Patrick Osborn
4  
Randolph
Anthony Bulko
2  
chester
Nov 11, 02:00 PM
Olivia Lazar
4  
Mendham
Nandika Duggirala
1  
Randolph
Nov 11, 02:00 PM
Aayush Joshipura
4  
Flanders
Anjalika Shah
1  
Denville
Nov 11, 02:00 PM
Akshat Jain
4  
Flanders
Sebastien Denizard
2  
Randolph
Nov 11, 02:00 PM
Abby Vogel
4  
Randolph
Gabrielle Canzoniero
2  
Sparta
Nov 11, 02:00 PM
Patrick McMahon
4  
Denville
Christine Hruby
2  
Flanders
Nov 11, 02:00 PM
Sean Coulson
4  
Flanders
Khushi Gupta
2  
Randolph
Nov 11, 02:00 PM
Kunal Chauhan
4  
Morris Plains
Patrick Osborn
0  
Randolph
Nov 11, 02:00 PM
Aayush Joshipura
4  
Flanders
Olivia Lazar
1  
Mendham
Nov 11, 02:00 PM
Akshat Jain
4  
Flanders
Abby Vogel
0  
Randolph

Round 2

Nov 11, 02:00 PM
Sean Coulson
4  
Flanders
Patrick McMahon
3  
Denville
Nov 11, 02:00 PM
Aayush Joshipura
4  
Flanders
Kunal Chauhan
3  
Morris Plains
Nov 11, 02:00 PM
Colin Wraith
4  
Randolph
Anthony Bulko
0  
chester
Nov 11, 02:00 PM
Nandika Duggirala
4  
Randolph
Anjalika Shah
1  
Denville
Nov 11, 02:00 PM
Sebastien Denizard
4  
Randolph
Gabrielle Canzoniero
2  
Sparta
Nov 11, 02:00 PM
Khushi Gupta
0  
Randolph
Christine Hruby
4  
Flanders
Nov 11, 02:00 PM
Aayush Joshipura
6  
Flanders
Sebastien Denizard
0  
Randolph
Nov 18, 02:00 PM
Michael Favichia
4  
Sparta
Kunal Chauhan
2  
Morris Plains
Nov 18, 02:00 PM
Colin Wraith
4  
Randolph
Charmaine Thomas
0  
Hackettstown
Nov 18, 02:00 PM
Nandika Duggirala
4  
Randolph
Sean Coulson
3  
Flanders
Nov 18, 02:00 PM
Patrick McMahon
4  
Denville
Vincenzo Tarsi
1  
Hopatcong

Round 3

Nov 18, 02:00 PM
Akshat Jain
4  
Flanders
Sujith Somayaji
1  
Morris Plains
Nov 18, 02:00 PM
Alexis Buchanan
4  
Mountain Lakes
Michael Favichia
2  
Sparta
Nov 18, 02:00 PM
Bryan Thomas
4  
Hackettstown
Colin Wraith
0  
Randolph
Nov 18, 02:00 PM
Patrick McMahon
4  
Denville
Nandika Duggirala
1  
Randolph
Nov 18, 02:00 PM
Akshat Jain
4  
Flanders
Aayush Joshipura
3  
Flanders
Nov 18, 02:00 PM
Alexis Buchanan
4  
Mountain Lakes
Bryan Thomas
0  
Hackettstown
Nov 18, 02:00 PM
Akshat Jain
4  
Flanders
Patrick McMahon
3  
Denville
Nov 18, 02:00 PM
Alexis Buchanan
4  
Mountain Lakes
Akshat Jain
2  
Flanders
Nov 18, 02:00 PM
Sujith Somayaji
4  
Morris Plains
Vincenzo Tarsi
1  
Hopatcong
Nov 18, 02:00 PM
Colin Wraith
4  
Randolph
Sujith Somayaji
2  
Morris Plains
Nov 18, 02:00 PM
Sean Coulson
4  
Flanders
Michael Favichia
0  
Sparta

Round 4

Nov 18, 02:00 PM
Aayush Joshipura
4  
Flanders
Kunal Chauhan
0  
Morris Plains
Nov 18, 02:00 PM
Charmaine Thomas
4  
Hackettstown
Nandika Duggirala
2  
Randolph
Nov 18, 02:00 PM
Colin Wraith
4  
Randolph
Sean Coulson
3  
Flanders
Nov 18, 02:00 PM
Aayush Joshipura
4  
Flanders
Charmaine Thomas
1  
Hackettstown
Nov 18, 02:00 PM
Aayush Joshipura
4  
Flanders
Bryan Thomas
3  
Hackettstown
Nov 18, 02:00 PM
Colin Wraith
4  
Randolph
Aayush Joshipura
1  
Flanders
Nov 18, 02:00 PM
Akshat Jain
4  
Flanders
Colin Wraith
2  
Randolph
Nov 18, 02:00 PM
Alexis Buchanan
6  
Mountain Lakes
Akshat Jain
0  
Flanders
Nov 18, 02:00 PM
Sujith Somayaji
4  
Morris Plains
Michael Favichia
2  
Sparta
Nov 18, 02:00 PM
Sujith Somayaji
4  
Morris Plains
Kunal Chauhan
1  
Morris Plains
Nov 18, 02:00 PM
Michael Favichia
4  
Sparta
Nandika Duggirala
1  
Randolph

Round 5

Nov 25, 02:00 PM
Julia Nitulescu
4  
randolph
Darren Gao
2  
randolph
Nov 25, 02:00 PM
Akshat Jain
4  
Flanders
Sean Coulson
1  
Flanders
Nov 25, 02:00 PM
Olivia Lazar
4  
Mendham
Charmaine Thomas
2  
Hackettstown
Nov 25, 02:00 PM
Colin Wraith
4  
Randolph
Austin Carey
1  
Mendham
Nov 25, 02:00 PM
Aayush Joshipura
4  
Flanders
Anjalika Shah
1  
Denville
Nov 25, 02:00 PM
Alexis Buchanan
4  
Mountain Lakes
Julia Nitulescu
0  
randolph
Nov 25, 02:00 PM
Colin Wraith
4  
Randolph
Olivia Lazar
0  
Mendham
Nov 25, 02:00 PM
Bryan Thomas
4  
Hackettstown
Aayush Joshipura
2  
Flanders
Nov 25, 02:00 PM
Bryan Thomas
6  
Hackettstown
Alexis Buchanan
5  
Mountain Lakes
Nov 25, 02:00 PM
Austin Carey
4  
Mendham
Charmaine Thomas
1  
Hackettstown
Nov 25, 02:00 PM
Julia Nitulescu
4  
randolph
Anjalika Shah
1  
Denville

Round 6

Nov 25, 02:00 PM
Aayush Joshipura
4  
Flanders
Darren Gao
1  
randolph
Nov 25, 02:00 PM
Sean Coulson
4  
Flanders
Olivia Lazar
0  
Mendham
Nov 25, 02:00 PM
Austin Carey
4  
Mendham
Colin Wraith
2  
Randolph
Nov 25, 02:00 PM
Akshat Jain
4  
Flanders
Sean Coulson
1  
Flanders
Nov 25, 02:00 PM
Alexis Buchanan
4  
Mountain Lakes
Akshat Jain
1  
Flanders
Nov 25, 02:00 PM
Alexis Buchanan
6  
Mountain Lakes
Bryan Thomas
2  
Hackettstown
Nov 25, 02:00 PM
Akshat Jain
4  
Flanders
Charmaine Thomas
0  
Hackettstown
Nov 25, 02:00 PM
Sean Coulson
4  
Flanders
Darren Gao
2  
randolph
Dec 02, 02:00 PM
Sebastien Denizard
4  
Randolph
Kunal Chauhan
2  
Morris Plains
Dec 02, 02:00 PM
Khushi Gupta
4  
Randolph
Nandika Duggirala
3  
Randolph
Dec 02, 02:00 PM
Akshat Jain
4  
Flanders
Patrick McMahon
2  
Denville

Round 7

Dec 02, 02:00 PM
Bryan Thomas
4  
Hackettstown
Emily Kinoshita
1  
Hackettstown
Dec 02, 02:00 PM
Eriva Phanord
4  
Sparta
Anthony Bulko
0  
chester
Dec 02, 02:00 PM
Aayush Joshipura
4  
Flanders
Darren Gao
3  
randolph
Dec 02, 02:00 PM
Julia Nitulescu
4  
randolph
Charmaine Thomas
2  
Hackettstown
Dec 02, 02:00 PM
Alexis Buchanan
4  
Mountain Lakes
Sebastien Denizard
1  
Randolph
Dec 02, 02:00 PM
Akshat Jain
4  
Flanders
Khushi Gupta
2  
Randolph
Dec 02, 02:00 PM
Bryan Thomas
4  
Hackettstown
Eriva Phanord
0  
Sparta
Dec 02, 02:00 PM
Aayush Joshipura
4  
Flanders
Julia Nitulescu
1  
randolph
Dec 02, 02:00 PM
Alexis Buchanan
4  
Mountain Lakes
Akshat Jain
2  
Flanders
Dec 02, 02:00 PM
Aayush Joshipura
4  
Flanders
Bryan Thomas
1  
Hackettstown
Dec 02, 02:00 PM
Alexis Buchanan
4  
Mountain Lakes
Aayush Joshipura
1  
Flanders