Singles


Dan Little (1)
David Micevski (2)
Ricky Hernandez Tong (3)
Christofer Goncalves (4)
Tim Handel (5)
Dominic West (6)
Svyatoslav Shainyan (7)
Jaime Barajas (8)
Samuel Serrano (9)
Matteo Tinelli (10)
Tim Buttner (11)
Mark Kovacs (12)
Sergiu Bucur (13)
Santiago Sierra (14)
Jack Heslin (15)
Sam Tullis (16)
Lucas Taylor (17)
John Pearce (18)
Jose Fernando Carvajal (19)
Joe Woolley (20)
Matthew Pearce (21)
Matt Summers (22)
Carlos Longhi Neto (23)
Eric Morris (24)
Kostya Nesterenko (25)
Victor Casadevall (26)
Stijn De Haan (27)
Pedro Fernandez Del Valle (28)
Jesse Ruder-Hook (29)
Stefan Cooper (30)
Julien Evrand (31)
Philip Stockmar (32)

  Utah  

  1. Dan Little (1)  

 

Oct 18, 11:00 AM

  Air Force  

  2. Paul Hendrix  

  Utah State  

  3. Aditya Vashistha  

 

Oct 18, 11:00 AM

  BYU  

  4. Artsiom Ausiyevich  

  New Mexico  

  5. Philip Stockmar (32)  

 

Oct 18, 11:00 AM

  Utah State  

  6. Valdemar Holm  

  Air Force  

  7. Tadhg Collins  

 

Oct 18, 11:00 AM

  NAU  

  8. Ruben Montano  

  Boise State  

  9. Jack Heslin (15)  

 

Oct 18, 11:00 AM

  BYU  

  10. Sean Hill  

  Northern Colorado  

  11. Connor Finerty  

 

Oct 18, 11:00 AM

  Idaho State  

  12. Francis Filipovich  

  BYU  

  13. John Pearce (18)  

 

Oct 18, 11:00 AM

  Montana  

  14. Ludvig Hallgren  

  Montana State  

  15. Creel Smith  

 

Oct 18, 11:00 AM

  Idaho State  

  16. William Edin  

  Utah State  

  17. Jaime Barajas (8)  

 

Oct 18, 11:00 AM

  BYU  

  18. Ben Gajardo  

  SUU  

  19. Conor Tordoff  

 

Oct 18, 11:00 AM

  Utah  

  20. Azat Hankuliyev  

  Nevada  

  21. Kostya Nesterenko (25)  

 

Oct 18, 11:00 AM

  BYU  

  22. Jake Tullis  

  Weber State  

  23. Michiel Van Schoor  

 

Oct 18, 11:00 AM

  New Mexico State  

  24. Luis Flores  

  Utah State  

  25. Samuel Serrano (9)  

 

Oct 18, 11:00 AM

  Nevada  

  26. Jeremy Merville  

  Northern Colorado  

  27. Cassell King  

 

Oct 18, 11:00 AM

  UNLV  

  28. Ruben Alberts  

  Denver  

  29. Eric Morris (24)  

 

Oct 18, 12:00 PM

  Nevada  

  30. Jonathan Aremon  

  Weber State  

  31. Cezary Walkusz  

 

Oct 18, 12:00 PM

  New Mexico State  

  32. Mauricio Benitez  

   

  Dan Little (1) 6-0, 6-1  

 

Oct 18, 05:00 PM

   

  Aditya Vashistha 7-6, 6-4  

   

  Philip Stockmar (32) 6-2, 7-6  

 

Oct 18, 05:30 PM

   

  Ruben Montano 6-4, 6-3  

   

  Sean Hill 6-2, 5-7, 6-2  

 

Oct 18, 05:30 PM

   

  Connor Finerty 6-3, 6-1  

   

  Ludvig Hallgren 7-6, 6-4  

 

Oct 18, 05:30 PM

   

  William Edin 6-2, 6-3  

   

  Jaime Barajas (8) 4-6, 6-1, 6-4  

 

Oct 18, 05:30 PM

   

  Azat Hankuliyev 5-7, 7-6, 6-1  

   

  Jake Tullis 6-4, 7-6  

 

Oct 18, 05:30 PM

   

  Luis Flores 4-6, 1-6  

   

  Samuel Serrano (9) 4-6, 6-3, 7-5  

 

Oct 18, 06:00 PM

   

  Ruben Alberts 6-1, 6-3  

   

  Eric Morris (24) 7-5, 6-3  

 

Oct 18, 06:00 PM

   

  Mauricio Benitez 6-0, 6-1  

   

  Dan Little (1) 6-2, 6-1  

 

Oct 19, 12:00 PM

   

  Philip Stockmar (32) 6-4, 7-5  

   

  Sean Hill 6-2, 6-4  

 

Oct 19, 12:00 PM

   

  Ludvig Hallgren 6-4, 6-2  

   

  Jaime Barajas (8) 6-4, 6-2  

 

Oct 19, 12:00 PM

   

  Luis Flores 6-3, 6-3  

   

  Samuel Serrano (9) 6-7 (4-7), 6-0, 6-4  

 

Oct 19, 12:00 PM

   

  Eric Morris (24) 4-6, 6-4, 6-2  

   

  Dan Little (1) 6-0, 6-3  

 

Oct 19, 03:30 PM

   

  Sean Hill 6-3, 6-1  

   

  Jaime Barajas (8) 6-1, 6-2  

 

Oct 19, 03:30 PM

   

  Samuel Serrano (9) 6-2, 7-5  

   

  Sean Hill 7-6 (7-3), 6-3  

 

Oct 20, 12:00 PM

   

  Samuel Serrano (9) 5-7, 6-1, 6-3  

  Sean Hill 6-4, 6-4  

Singles


Dan Little (1)
David Micevski (2)
Ricky Hernandez Tong (3)
Christofer Goncalves (4)
Tim Handel (5)
Dominic West (6)
Svyatoslav Shainyan (7)
Jaime Barajas (8)
Samuel Serrano (9)
Matteo Tinelli (10)
Tim Buttner (11)
Mark Kovacs (12)
Sergiu Bucur (13)
Santiago Sierra (14)
Jack Heslin (15)
Sam Tullis (16)
Lucas Taylor (17)
John Pearce (18)
Jose Fernando Carvajal (19)
Joe Woolley (20)
Matthew Pearce (21)
Matt Summers (22)
Carlos Longhi Neto (23)
Eric Morris (24)
Kostya Nesterenko (25)
Victor Casadevall (26)
Stijn De Haan (27)
Pedro Fernandez Del Valle (28)
Jesse Ruder-Hook (29)
Stefan Cooper (30)
Julien Evrand (31)
Philip Stockmar (32)

  New Mexico State  

  33. Christofer Goncalves (4)  

 

Oct 18, 12:00 PM

  Northern Colorado  

  34. Nick Wade  

  SUU  

  35. Jose Ortega  

 

Oct 18, 12:00 PM

  Utah State  

  36. Austin Bass  

  Weber State  

  37. Stefan Cooper (30)  

 

Oct 18, 12:00 PM

  NAU  

  38. Chris Steele  

  Boise State  

  39. Harvey Shackleton  

 

Oct 18, 12:30 PM

  Idaho  

  40. Guilherme Scarpelli  

  Utah State  

  41. Sergiu Bucur (13)  

 

Oct 18, 12:30 PM

  Weber State  

  42. Kris Van Wyk  

  Air Force  

  43. Patrick Sklenka  

 

Oct 18, 12:30 PM

  UNLV  

  44. Clayton Alenik  

  Utah  

  45. Joe Woolley (20)  

 

Oct 18, 12:30 PM

  Montana  

  46. Ingacio Tejerina  

  Montana State  

  47. Kasper Parlklo  

 

Oct 18, 01:00 PM

  Denver  

  48. Sean Huynh  

  New Mexico  

  49. Dominic West (6)  

 

Oct 18, 01:00 PM

  Weber State  

  50. JD Malan  

  SUU  

  51. Remus Cope  

 

Oct 18, 01:00 PM

  Utah  

  52. Egbert Weverink  

  Denver  

  53. Pedro Fernandez Del Valle (28)  

 

Oct 18, 01:00 PM

  NAU  

  54. Harun Ajanovic  

  Air Force  

  55. Mack Galvin  

 

Oct 18, 01:00 PM

  Idaho  

  56. Esteban Santibanez  

  Idaho  

  57. Mark Kovacs (12)  

 

Oct 18, 01:30 PM

  Boise State  

  58. Tim Heslin  

  Northern Colorado  

  59. Ryan Hardin  

 

Oct 18, 01:30 PM

  UNLV  

  60. Kevin Chau  

  BYU  

  61. Matthew Pearce (21)  

 

Oct 18, 01:30 PM

  Montana  

  62. Yannick Schmidl  

  Montana State  

  63. Rok Sitar  

 

Oct 18, 01:30 PM

  Denver  

  64. Ignatius Castelino  

   

  Christofer Goncalves (4) 6-4, 6-1  

 

Oct 18, 06:00 PM

   

  Jose Ortega 1-6, 6-3, 6-3  

   

  Stefan Cooper (30) 6-1, 4-6, 6-4  

 

Oct 18, 06:00 PM

   

  Guilherme Scarpelli 6-2, 6-0  

   

  Kris Van Wyk 6-0, 3-6, 6-2  

 

Oct 18, 06:00 PM

   

  Clayton Alenik 6-3, 7-6 (7-4)  

   

  Ingacio Tejerina 6-4, 6-7 (5-7), 6-2  

 

Oct 18, 06:30 PM

   

  Sean Huynh 6-4, 6-0  

   

  Dominic West (6) 6-3, 6-4  

 

Oct 18, 06:30 PM

   

  Egbert Weverink 6-1, 6-2  

   

  Pedro Fernandez Del Valle (28) 6-1, 6-3  

 

Oct 18, 06:30 PM

   

  Mack Galvin 2-6, 6-3, 6-1  

   

  Mark Kovacs (12) 6-1, 6-3  

 

Oct 18, 06:30 PM

   

  Ryan Hardin 6-1, 7-6 (7-4)  

   

  Yannick Schmidl 4-6, 6-3, 7-5  

 

Oct 18, 07:00 PM

   

  Ignatius Castelino 1-6, 6-3, 6-2  

   

  Christofer Goncalves (4) 6-1, 6-4  

 

Oct 19, 12:00 PM

   

  Guilherme Scarpelli 7-5, 6-0  

   

  Clayton Alenik 2-6, 6-1, 6-3  

 

Oct 19, 12:00 PM

   

  Sean Huynh 3-6, 6-2, 6-3  

   

  Dominic West (6) 6-3, 6-3  

 

Oct 19, 12:00 PM

   

  Mack Galvin 6-2, 3-6, 6-2  

   

  Mark Kovacs (12) 6-1, 6-0  

 

Oct 19, 12:00 PM

   

  Ignatius Castelino 7-6 (8-6), 7-6 (7-4)  

   

  Christofer Goncalves (4) 6-0, 6-1  

 

Oct 19, 03:30 PM

   

  Sean Huynh 6-2, 6-2  

   

  Dominic West (6) 6-2, 6-2  

 

Oct 19, 03:30 PM

   

  Mark Kovacs (12) 6-3, 6-2  

   

  Christofer Goncalves (4) 6-4, 6-4  

 

Oct 20, 12:00 PM

   

  Dominic West (6) 6-7 (2-7), 6-1, 6-1  

  Christofer Goncalves (4) 6-2, 6-2  

Singles


Dan Little (1)
David Micevski (2)
Ricky Hernandez Tong (3)
Christofer Goncalves (4)
Tim Handel (5)
Dominic West (6)
Svyatoslav Shainyan (7)
Jaime Barajas (8)
Samuel Serrano (9)
Matteo Tinelli (10)
Tim Buttner (11)
Mark Kovacs (12)
Sergiu Bucur (13)
Santiago Sierra (14)
Jack Heslin (15)
Sam Tullis (16)
Lucas Taylor (17)
John Pearce (18)
Jose Fernando Carvajal (19)
Joe Woolley (20)
Matthew Pearce (21)
Matt Summers (22)
Carlos Longhi Neto (23)
Eric Morris (24)
Kostya Nesterenko (25)
Victor Casadevall (26)
Stijn De Haan (27)
Pedro Fernandez Del Valle (28)
Jesse Ruder-Hook (29)
Stefan Cooper (30)
Julien Evrand (31)
Philip Stockmar (32)

  UNLV  

  65. Richard Solberg  

 

Oct 18, 01:30 PM

  Montana State  

  66. Alexander Flink  

  Nevada  

  67. Dylan Levitt  

 

Oct 18, 02:00 PM

  Denver  

  68. Matt Summers (22)  

  Denver  

  69. Aaron Diemer  

 

Oct 18, 02:00 PM

  Northern Colorado  

  70. Alex Exsted  

  Idaho State  

  71. Peter Trhac  

 

Oct 18, 02:00 PM

  New Mexico  

  72. Tim Buttner (11)  

  Utah  

  73. Randy Cory  

 

Oct 18, 02:00 PM

  Weber State  

  74. Bo Han Li  

  Nevada  

  75. Robert Margitfalvi  

 

Oct 18, 02:30 PM

  New Mexico State  

  76. Stijn de Haan (27)  

  New Mexico State  

  77. Louis Menard  

 

Oct 18, 02:30 PM

  SUU  

  78. Guy Feigin  

  Idaho State  

  79. Keegan Sullivan  

 

Oct 18, 02:30 PM

  NAU  

  80. Tim Handel (5)  

  Denver  

  81. Wyatt Lovera  

 

Oct 18, 02:30 PM

  Montana State  

  82. Adrian Torrico  

  Montana  

  83. Alex Canellopoulos  

 

Oct 18, 02:30 PM

  Utah State  

  84. Jose Fernando Carvajal (19)  

  BYU  

  85. Jeffrey Hsu  

 

Oct 18, 03:00 PM

  Northern Colorado  

  86. Michael Kritzinger  

  Boise State  

  87. Pedro Platzeck  

 

Oct 18, 03:00 PM

  Utah  

  88. Santiago Sierra (14)  

  Idaho  

  89. Lucas Coutinho  

 

Oct 18, 03:00 PM

  Air Force  

  90. Sean McKendree  

  NAU  

  91. Thomas Fisher  

 

Oct 18, 03:00 PM

  Denver  

  92. Jesse Ruder-Hook (29)  

  Utah State  

  93. Andrew Nakajima  

 

Oct 18, 03:00 PM

  Air Force  

  94. Isaac Perez  

  SUU  

  95. Cedric Rupa  

 

Oct 18, 03:30 PM

  New Mexico  

  96. Ricky Hernandez Tong (3)  

   

  Richard Solberg 6-4, 6-3  

 

Oct 18, 07:00 PM

   

  Matt Summers (22) 6-4, 6-4  

   

  Aaron Diemer 6-2, 6-2  

 

Oct 18, 07:00 PM

   

  Peter Trhac 7-6 (7-4), 7-6 (10-8)  

   

  Randy Cory 7-5, 7-5  

 

Oct 18, 07:00 PM

   

  Stijn De Haan (27) 6-3, 7-5  

   

  Guy Feigin 7-5, 6-2  

 

Oct 18, 07:00 PM

   

  Tim Handel (5) 6-1, 6-1  

   

  Wyatt Lovera 6-3, 6-4  

 

Oct 18, 07:30 PM

   

  Jose Fernando Carvajal (19) 6-2, 6-1  

   

  Jeffrey Hsu 6-1, 6-0  

 

Oct 18, 07:30 PM

   

  Pedro Platzeck 7-5, 4-6, 6-3  

   

  Sean Mckendree 6-4, 7-5  

 

Oct 18, 07:30 PM

   

  Thomas Fisher 6-3, 5-7, 7-6 (7-1)  

   

  Isaac Perez 6-4, 6-2  

 

Oct 18, 07:30 PM

   

  Ricky Hernandez Tong (3) 6-0, 6-2  

   

  Matt Summers (22) by retired 6-0, 2-2  

 

Oct 19, 12:00 PM

   

  Aaron Diemer 5-7, 6-3, 6-3  

   

  Randy Cory 6-4, 6-3  

 

Oct 19, 12:00 PM

   

  Tim Handel (5) 6-4, 7-5  

   

  Jose Fernando Carvajal (19) 7-5, 6-4  

 

Oct 19, 12:00 PM

   

  Jeffrey Hsu 7-5, 6-3  

   

  Sean Mckendree 6-3, 6-2  

 

Oct 19, 12:00 PM

   

  Ricky Hernandez Tong (3) 6-3, 6-1  

   

  Matt Summers (22) 6-3, 6-4  

 

Oct 19, 03:30 PM

   

  Tim Handel (5) 7-5, 6-3  

   

  Jeffrey Hsu 6-4, 5-7, 6-4  

 

Oct 19, 03:30 PM

   

  Ricky Hernandez Tong (3) 6-4, 6-4  

   

  Tim Handel (5) 6-3, 3-6, 6-2  

 

Oct 20, 12:00 PM

   

  Ricky Hernandez Tong (3) 7-5, 7-6 (7-5)  

  Ricky Hernandez Tong (3) 6-2, 1-6, 6-2  

Singles


Dan Little (1)
David Micevski (2)
Ricky Hernandez Tong (3)
Christofer Goncalves (4)
Tim Handel (5)
Dominic West (6)
Svyatoslav Shainyan (7)
Jaime Barajas (8)
Samuel Serrano (9)
Matteo Tinelli (10)
Tim Buttner (11)
Mark Kovacs (12)
Sergiu Bucur (13)
Santiago Sierra (14)
Jack Heslin (15)
Sam Tullis (16)
Lucas Taylor (17)
John Pearce (18)
Jose Fernando Carvajal (19)
Joe Woolley (20)
Matthew Pearce (21)
Matt Summers (22)
Carlos Longhi Neto (23)
Eric Morris (24)
Kostya Nesterenko (25)
Victor Casadevall (26)
Stijn De Haan (27)
Pedro Fernandez Del Valle (28)
Jesse Ruder-Hook (29)
Stefan Cooper (30)
Julien Evrand (31)
Philip Stockmar (32)

  New Mexico State  

  97. Sergi Espias  

 

Oct 18, 03:30 PM

  Weber State  

  98. Nick Werner  

  Nevada  

  99. Augustin Delahodde  

 

Oct 18, 03:30 PM

  Idaho  

  100. Carlos Longhi Neto (23)  

  UNLV  

  101. Eric Samuelsson  

 

Oct 18, 03:30 PM

  Northern Colorado  

  102. Tommy Smalley  

  Idaho State  

  103. David Felix  

 

Oct 18, 04:00 PM

  Boise State  

  104. Matteo Tinelli (10)  

  New Mexico State  

  105. Enrique Asmar  

 

Oct 18, 04:00 PM

  Weber State  

  106. Hou-en Chen  

  Nevada  

  107. Peter O'Donovan  

 

Oct 18, 04:00 PM

  Montana  

  108. Victor Casadevall (26)  

  BYU  

  109. David Ball  

 

Oct 18, 04:00 PM

  SUU  

  110. Jonathan Morales  

  Montana  

  111. Max Korkh  

 

Oct 18, 04:00 PM

  Utah  

  112. Svyatoslav Shainyan (7)  

  Utah  

  113. Chase Stoner  

 

Oct 18, 04:30 PM

  Montana State  

  114. Joaquim Espinoza  

  Idaho State  

  115. Adam Hornby  

 

Oct 18, 04:30 PM

  NAU  

  116. Lucas Taylor (17)  

  Boise State  

  117. Ryland McDermott  

 

Oct 18, 04:30 PM

  Northern Colorado  

  118. Kyle Pease  

  Air Force  

  119. Jamie Bautista  

 

Oct 18, 04:30 PM

  BYU  

  120. Sam Tullis (16)  

  Boise State  

  121. Stefan Lalovic  

 

Oct 18, 04:30 PM

  Air Force  

  122. Santiago Garcia  

  NAU  

  123. Felix Schumann  

 

Oct 18, 05:00 PM

  Nevada  

  124. Julien Evrand (31)  

  Utah State  

  125. Felipe Acosta  

 

Oct 18, 05:00 PM

  SUU  

  126. Micah Alba  

  Idaho  

  127. Peter Shin  

 

Oct 18, 05:00 PM

  Utah  

  128. David Micevski (2)  

   

  Sergi Espias 7-5, 6-2  

 

Oct 18, 07:30 PM

   

  Carlos Longhi Neto (23) 6-3, 6-2  

   

  Eric Samuelsson 6-1, 7-6 (7-4)  

 

Oct 18, 08:00 PM

   

  David Felix 6-1, 6-4  

   

  Enrique Asmar 6-2, 4-6, 6-4  

 

Oct 18, 08:00 PM

   

  Victor Casadevall (26) 6-4, 6-2  

   

  Jonathan Morales 6-3, 6-1  

 

Oct 18, 08:00 PM

   

  Svyatoslav Shainyan (7) 6-3, 6-2  

   

  Chase Stoner 6-4, 7-6 (8-6)  

 

Oct 18, 08:00 PM

   

  Lucas Taylor (17) 6-3, 6-1  

   

  Ryland Mcdermott 6-4, 6-2  

 

Oct 18, 08:00 PM

   

  Sam Tullis (16) 6-2, 6-0  

   

  Stefan Lalovic 6-4, 6-7 (5-7), 6-2  

 

Oct 18, 08:30 PM

   

  Felix Schumann 6-4, 6-1  

   

  Felipe Acosta 6-3, 6-0  

 

Oct 18, 08:30 PM

   

  David Micevski (2) 6-2, 6-2  

   

  Carlos Longhi Neto (23) 6-3, 6-4  

 

Oct 19, 12:00 PM

   

  Eric Samuelsson 6-4, 6-7 (11-9), 6-3  

   

  Victor Casadevall (26) 6-4, 6-1  

 

Oct 19, 12:00 PM

   

  Svyatoslav Shainyan (7) 7-6 (2-7), 6-2  

   

  Lucas Taylor (17) 6-1, 6-2  

 

Oct 19, 01:00 PM

   

  Sam Tullis (16) 6-1, 6-2  

   

  Felix Schumann by retired 2-6, 4-2  

 

Oct 19, 01:00 PM

   

  David Micevski (2) 4-6, 6-4, 4-6  

   

  Carlos Longhi Neto (23) 4-6, 6-3, 6-3  

 

Oct 19, 04:00 PM

   

  Victor Casadevall (26) 6-3, 6-1  

   

  Sam Tullis (16) 5-7, 6-4, 6-2  

 

Oct 19, 04:00 PM

   

  David Micevski (2) 7-6 (10-8), 4-6, 6-3  

   

  Victor Casadevall (26) 2-6, 6-3, 6-3  

 

Oct 20, 12:00 PM

   

  David Micevski (2) 7-6, 1-6, 6-4  

  David Micevski (2) 2-6, 7-6 (7-3), 6-2  

Singles Final Rounds


Dan Little (1)
David Micevski (2)
Ricky Hernandez Tong (3)
Christofer Goncalves (4)
Tim Handel (5)
Dominic West (6)
Svyatoslav Shainyan (7)
Jaime Barajas (8)
Samuel Serrano (9)
Matteo Tinelli (10)
Tim Buttner (11)
Mark Kovacs (12)
Sergiu Bucur (13)
Santiago Sierra (14)
Jack Heslin (15)
Sam Tullis (16)
Lucas Taylor (17)
John Pearce (18)
Jose Fernando Carvajal (19)
Joe Woolley (20)
Matthew Pearce (21)
Matt Summers (22)
Carlos Longhi Neto (23)
Eric Morris (24)
Kostya Nesterenko (25)
Victor Casadevall (26)
Stijn De Haan (27)
Pedro Fernandez Del Valle (28)
Jesse Ruder-Hook (29)
Stefan Cooper (30)
Julien Evrand (31)
Philip Stockmar (32)

  BYU  

  Sean Hill  

 

Oct 20, 12:00 PM

  Utah State  

  Samuel Serrano (9)  

  New Mexico State  

  Christofer Goncalves (4)  

 

Oct 20, 12:00 PM

  New Mexico  

  Dominic West (6)  

  NAU  

  Tim Handel (5)  

 

Oct 20, 12:00 PM

  New Mexico  

  Ricky Hernandez Tong (3)  

  Montana  

  Victor Casadevall (26)  

 

Oct 20, 12:00 PM

  Utah  

  David Micevski (2)  

   

  Sean Hill 6-4, 6-4  

 

Oct 20, 03:30 PM

   

  Christofer Goncalves (4) 6-2, 6-2  

   

  Ricky Hernandez Tong (3) 6-2, 1-6, 6-2  

 

Oct 20, 03:30 PM

   

  David Micevski (2) 2-6, 7-6 (7-3), 6-2  

   

  Sean Hill 7-6 (8-6), 1-6, 6-4  

 

Oct 21, 11:00 AM

   

  Ricky Hernandez Tong (3) 7-5, 7-5  

  Sean Hill 6-2, 6-1